Danielle Suhr, Principal


Alicia Pryce

Assistant Principal, Elementary School
Transportation, Safety and Security, Curriculum 386.228.3900 Ext. 103


Latroi Andrews

Assistant Principal, Middle School
Student Discipline, ESE, Title IX 386.228.3900 Ext. 103

H. de Rose
Dean of Instruction
386.228.3900 Ext. 321

 

 


Adrain Artary

Dean of Students
386.228.3900 Ext. 323

 

ESE & Academic Support Staff

H. Tabaka
ESE Coordinator
386.228.3900 Ext. 102
J.Sweeney
ESE Support Facilitator
386.228.3900 Ext. 571
M.Edenfield
ESE Support Facilitator
386.228.3900 Ext. 571
S. Honeyghan
ESE Support Facilitator
M. Newman
ESE Support Facilitator

 
C. Norville
Guidance Counselor
386.228.3900 Ext. 322
T.Earley
Speech Clinician
 
J.Lindsey
Ese Paraprofessional

 

 

Faculty

 

 

Kindergarten

 

A.Dudas
A.Page

 
M. Norton
C.Conroy

First Grade

K. Boyar

E. Kilbourn

A. Lopez
C. Deliman

Second Grade

H. Bundick
A. Eckman
A.Dalton
B.Hamilton

Third Grade

M. Bucich
Math and Science
C.Rodriguez
Math and Science
N. Houman
ELA and Social Studies
L. Richling
ELA and Social Studies

          Fourth Grade

L.Willis
ELA and Social Studies
S.Clayton
Math and Science
E. Brumley
ELA and Social Studies
T. Kisgeropoulos
ELA and Social Studies
K. Manning
Math and Science
E.Infante
ELA and Social Studies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fifth Grade

D. Bartlett
ELA and Social Studies
L. Kimmel
Math and Science
J.Languirand
Math and Science
B. Perdisatt
ELA and Social Studies
K. Perrick
Math and Science
K. Simmons
ELA and Social Studies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sixth Grade

H. de Rose
Social Studies – U.S. History
 
M. Scitney
Science
M. Frederick,
English Language Arts
H. Taylor
English Language Arts
W.Raulerson
Math

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seventh Grade

C.Copeland
History
 
J. Rodgers,
Civics
A. Omes
Math
 
M. Senf
Science

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eighth Grade

J. Rosso
Science
 
A. Wilson
U.S.History
A.Fiorica
PreAlgebra and Intensive Math Fiorica.A Page
A.Hess
Algebra and Geometry
C.Troy
ELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elementary Electives​

L. Brush
Art
TBA
Computer Lab
J.Smith
Elementary PE
C. Holvey
Music
B. Zeak
STEM
T. McCarthy ,
Dance
S. Potter
Agri-Science

 

T. Marke-Lares
Fashion Design and Puppetry
M. Houman
Library Study Hall
R. Terhune

Drama

J.Yadanza

Cultural Dance and Yoga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Middle School Electives

S.Silvers
Visual Art
J.Gay
Band and Orchestra
W. Heller
PE
N. Kushner
Dance
E.Collazo
Guitar Tech
A. Morris
Middle School Computer Lab
S. Potter
Agri-Science
C.Bravo
STEM
D. Stewart
Drama
S. Wilson
Chorus and Creative Writing
R. Wollard
Photography and Yearbook
C.Colon
Film and Animation
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Support Staff

 

P.Rumble,
Technology Director

 

R. McDonough,
Nurse

386.228.3900, ext. 112

 

C.Correll-Hughes,
Administrative Office Receptionist 386.228.3900, ext. 100

 

C. Preston ,
Elementary School Receptionist

386.228.3900, ext.109

 

D. Mason ,
Middle School Receptionist

386.228.3900, ext.300

 

E.Vayko
Principal’s Secretary
T. Zeoli,
Cafeteria
K. Jordan
Cafeteria Manager
T. Preston,
Maintenance Director

386.228.3900, ext.300

C. Sayne
Custodial Staff
D. Bastarache
Cafeteria
L. Smith
Head Custodian
B. Till
Campus Advisor
T. Till,
Registrar

386.228.3900, ext. 101

S. Vostrejs,
Bookkeeper

386.228.3900, ext.111

 
B. Valenzuela,
Maintenance
N. Cadoura
SSC/ISS
I. Jones,
Custodial
A. Jordan,
Custodial
C. Millers,
Custodial